skip navigation

U10 White

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday August 31, 2019

Team Philly

4

U10 White

0

Sunday September 01, 2019

Cape Fear Warriors

2

U10 White

3

Sunday September 01, 2019

U10 White

3

Lancaster Firebirds

4

Monday September 02, 2019

Cape Fear Warriors

3

U10 White

0

Sunday September 08, 2019

Reston Raiders

0

U10 White

7

Saturday September 14, 2019

U10 White

13

Piedmont Predators

3

Saturday September 21, 2019

U10 White

8

Navy

1

Sunday September 22, 2019

Jr. Hurricanes

4

U10 White

10

Sunday September 29, 2019

U10 White

5

Ion Nforcers

8

Saturday October 05, 2019

U10 White

3

Ion Nforcers

2

Sunday October 06, 2019

Bowie Bruins

3

U10 White

2

Saturday October 12, 2019

New Jersey Devils

0

U10 White

15

Saturday October 12, 2019

Union Thunder

0

U10 White

6

Sunday October 13, 2019

Jersey Colts

1

U10 White

7

Sunday October 13, 2019

Jersey Penguins

0

U10 White

9

Monday October 14, 2019

Jersey Colts

1

U10 White

2

Monday October 14, 2019

Atlanta Ice Bandits

2

U10 White

5

Saturday October 19, 2019

Ion Nforcers

4

U10 White

6

Saturday October 26, 2019

U10 White

9

Navy

0

Sunday October 27, 2019

Baltimore Stars

1

U10 White

11

Saturday November 02, 2019

Chevy Chase

2

U10 White

5

Sunday November 03, 2019

U10 White

8

Southern Maryland Sabres

0

Saturday November 09, 2019

U10 White

5

Piedmont Predators

1

Sunday November 10, 2019

Caps Academy

5

U10 White

4

Saturday November 16, 2019

Montgomery Blue Devils

1

U10 White

3

Sunday November 17, 2019

Reston Raiders

4

U10 White

10

Saturday November 23, 2019

NOVA LA

4

U10 White

4

Saturday December 07, 2019

U10 White

8

Frederick

2

Sunday December 08, 2019

Bowie Bruins

0

U10 White

3

Saturday December 14, 2019

Metro Maple Leafs

0

U10 White

6

Sunday December 15, 2019

U10 White

3

Montgomery Blue Devils

3

Friday December 27, 2019

U10 White

5

Hamburg Hawks

6

Friday December 27, 2019

U10 White

5

Buffalo Regals

5

Saturday December 28, 2019

Batavia Ramparts

0

U10 White

2

Saturday December 28, 2019

Buffalo Regals

6

U10 White

1

Saturday January 04, 2020

Navy

3

U10 White

9

Sunday January 05, 2020

U10 White

2

St. James

6

Saturday January 11, 2020

New Jersey Avalanche

5

U10 White

1

Sunday January 12, 2020

U10 White

6

Bowie Bruins

2

Saturday January 18, 2020

U10 White

5

Caps Academy

1

Sunday January 19, 2020

Caps Academy

2

U10 White

2

Saturday January 25, 2020

Frederick Freeze

1

U10 White

6

Sunday January 26, 2020

U10 White

5

Metro Maple Leafs

3

Saturday February 01, 2020

Southern Maryland Sabres

1

U10 White

8

Sunday February 02, 2020

Reston Raiders UA

10

U10 White

1

Saturday February 08, 2020

Reston Raiders

0

U10 White

9

Sunday February 09, 2020

U10 White

6

Baltimore Stars

0

Friday February 14, 2020

Delaware Ducks

5

U10 White

2

Friday February 14, 2020

Meramac Sharks

6

U10 White

3

Saturday February 15, 2020

U10 White

1

St. Louis Rockets

2

Sunday February 16, 2020

U10 White

3

Delaware Ducks

2

Saturday February 22, 2020

Piedmont Predators

3

U10 White

8

Sunday February 23, 2020

U10 White

4

Chevy Chase

4

Saturday February 29, 2020

Bowie Bruins

2

U10 White

4

Sunday March 01, 2020

U10 White

7

Caps Academy

2

Friday March 06, 2020

U10 White

2

Metro Maple Leafs

0

Saturday March 07, 2020

U10 White

3

Caps City Vipers

2

Sunday March 08, 2020

Tri City Eagles

2

U10 White

5

Sunday March 08, 2020

Caps City Vipers

4

U10 White

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 31
L
Team Philly
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
W
Cape Fear Warriors
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
L
@ Lancaster Firebirds
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Mon Sep 2
L
Cape Fear Warriors
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
Reston Raiders
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
@ Piedmont Predators
Haymarket Iceplex, Washington Street, Haymarket, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
@ Navy
Mc Mullen Hockey Arena, Greenbury Point Road, Annapolis, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
Jr. Hurricanes
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
@ Ion Nforcers
Ion International Training Center, Compass Creek Parkway, Leesburg, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Ion Nforcers
Ion International Training Center, Compass Creek Parkway, Leesburg, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
Bowie Bruins
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
New Jersey Devils
Ashburn Ice House, Smith Switch Road, Ashburn, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Union Thunder
Ion International Training Center, Compass Creek Parkway, Leesburg, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
Jersey Colts
Ion International Training Center, Compass Creek Parkway, Leesburg, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
Jersey Penguins
Ion International Training Center, Compass Creek Parkway, Leesburg, VA, USA
FINAL
Mon Oct 14
W
Jersey Colts
Ashburn Ice House, Smith Switch Road, Ashburn, VA, USA
FINAL
Mon Oct 14
W
Atlanta Ice Bandits
Ashburn Ice House, Smith Switch Road, Ashburn, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
Ion Nforcers
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
@ Navy
Mc Mullen Hockey Arena, Greenbury Point Road, Annapolis, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Baltimore Stars
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
Chevy Chase
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Southern Maryland Sabres
Capitol Clubhouse LLC, Waldorf Market Place, Waldorf, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
@ Piedmont Predators
Haymarket Iceplex, Washington Street, Haymarket, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Caps Academy
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Montgomery Blue Devils
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Reston Raiders
SkateQuest, Michael Faraday Court, Reston, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
NOVA LA
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Frederick
Skate Frederick, Riverbend Way, Frederick, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Bowie Bruins
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Metro Maple Leafs
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
T
@ Montgomery Blue Devils
Cabin John Ice Rink, Westlake Drive, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
L
@ Hamburg Hawks
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
T
@ Buffalo Regals
The Healthy Zone Rink, Riley Street, East Aurora, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
Batavia Ramparts
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
Buffalo Regals
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Navy
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ St. James
The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
New Jersey Avalanche
Capital One Arena, F Street Northwest, Washington, DC, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
@ Bowie Bruins
Bowie Ice Arena, Northview Drive, Bowie, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ Caps Academy
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
T
Caps Academy
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
Frederick Freeze
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
@ Metro Maple Leafs
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Southern Maryland Sabres
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
Reston Raiders UA
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Reston Raiders
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ Baltimore Stars
Mt Pleasant Ice Arena, Hillen Road, Baltimore, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
L
Delaware Ducks
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
L
Meramac Sharks
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
@ St. Louis Rockets
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
@ Delaware Ducks
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Piedmont Predators
Prince William Ice Center, Dale Boulevard, Woodbridge, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
T
@ Chevy Chase
Chevy Chase Club, Connecticut Avenue, Chevy Chase, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
Bowie Bruins
Richmond Ice Zone, Johnston Willis Drive, North Chesterfield, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
@ Caps Academy
Richmond Ice Zone - 636 Johnston Willis Drive, North Chesterfield, VA
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
@ Metro Maple Leafs
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
@ Caps City Vipers
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
W
Tri City Eagles
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
L
Caps City Vipers
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
FINAL